Classement par club :

Club Filles Garçons Total
BC Orbe 292.0 450.5 742.5
Badminton Lausanne 268.0 375.0 643.0
BC Vufflens-la-Ville 158.0 338.0 496.0
BC Vevey 89.0 205.0 294.0
BC Yverdon 0.0 229.0 229.0
BC Crassier 40.0 172.0 212.0
BC Thierrens 57.0 40.0 97.0
BC Morges 14.0 50.0 64.0
BC Pampigny 16.0 36.0 52.0
BC Riviera 26.0 24.0 50.0
BC Mont-Pélerin 8.0 14.0 22.0
BC Etagnières 3.0 16.5 19.5
Badminton Rudi Team 14.0 3.0 17.0
BC Bière 0.0 14.0 14.0
BC Château d'Oex 0.0 13.0 13.0
Blonay Badminton 1.0 11.0 12.0
BC Villeneuve 0.0 5.0 5.0
BC Arzier-le Muids 0.0 3.0 3.0
BC Gros-de-Vaud 0.0 3.0 3.0
Smash BC Epalinges 0.0 3.0 3.0
  0.0 0.0 0.0



U9 - Filles/Garçons :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Hugo Chanthakesone 2007 BCOR 9 5 0 0 5 13 8 6 276 1
2 Dimitri Pegada 2005 BCCR 14 9 0 0 10 9 0 11 265 2
3 Nolan Chanthakesone 2007 BCOR 3 3 0 0 8 8 6 6 204 3
4 Mahé Aubert 2005 BCOR 0 7 0 0 5 7 4 8 155 4
5 Yann Tercier 2007 BCY 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 6 44 5
6 Damien Bovet 2005 BCT 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 21 6
7 Leila Zarrouk 2006 BLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 10  
8 Corentin Loeuil 2005 BCT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6  
9 Mathis Richard 2005 BCOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
10 Baptiste Scherrer 2006 BCC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
10 Thomas Bouzereau 2005 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  



U11 - Filles :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Lucie Amiguet 2004 BCOR 15 6 7.5 21 9 9 16.5 10.5 486 1
2 Maëva Clivaz 2003 BCOR 0 10 4 4 10 0 6 8 252 2
3 Joëlla Priyanki Jeyarajan 2004 BCOR 0 8 0 1 8 0 4 11 160 3
4 Sarah Dickhäuser 2003 BLA 12 1.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 0 54 4
5 Andréa Orteu 2003 BCR 0 5 0 0 0 4 0 6 45 5
6 Aurore Bovet 2003 BCOR 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 21 6
7 Clara Monnier 2004 BCOR 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16  
8 Justine Uldry 2003 BCOR 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 15 7
9 Tamara Wampfler 2003 BCT 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 14  
10 Lia Molyneaux 2004 BCT 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
10 Lana Beucler 2003 BCCR 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5  
12 Jessica Christen 2004 BCT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4  
13 Bérénice Crottaz 2003 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
14 Aksana Kanapathipillai 2004 BCOR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
14 Cloé Bernet 2003 BCCR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  



U11 - Garçons :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Nicolas Franconville 2004 BCOR 0 10.5 5 15 15 14 0 12 429 1
2 Mathis Chanthakesone 2004 BCOR 15 3 13 6 9 11 12 6 396 2
3 Elio Roubaty 2003 BLA 10 11 6 2 0 8 10 12 342 3
4 Matteo Marmillod 2003 BCV 5 3 3 5 6 5 4 9 204 4
5 Malik Zarrouk 2003 BLA 0 5 3 0 10 2 6 7 198 5
6 Yoan Gamper 2004 BCY 0 2 4 6 7 1 3 5 162 6
7 Kilian Aubert 2003 BCOR 0 6 0 0 2 7 2 7 120 7
8 Nils Dirlewanger 2003 BCVU 0 8 0 1 0 0 7 4 80 8
9 Cyril Paychère 2003 BCP 0 1 0 0 5 0 4 2 48  
10 Ilan Mermoud 2004 BCOR 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 32  
11 Ilian Brechon 2004 BCOR 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 14  
12 Loic Simon 2004 BCT 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 12  
13 Roméo Stella 2004 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3  
13 Samuel Obst 2003 BLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
15 Pierrot Savoy 2004 BCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
16 Timon Gruaz 2003 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
16 Diego Formosa 2004 BCOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
16 Guillaume Bovet 2003 BCP 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
16 Léo Tournelle 2004 BCET 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  



U13 - Filles :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Dounia Pelupessy 2002 BLA 12 11 9 0 10 14 16.5 12 453 1
2 Caroline Racloz 2002 BLA 15 8 16 0 5 0 13.5 9 399 2
3 Marine Bourqui 2002 BCVU 11 6 0 8 0 5 9 6 270 3
4 Tamara Buchs 2001 BCOR 5 4 12 5 6 9 7 5 264 4
5 Améline Perrin 2002 BCVU 11 2 0 9 2 9 5 4 240 5
6 Bénédicte Bezençon 2001 BCVU 5 2 0 5 1 0 3 4 120 6
7 Jeanne Le Moigne 2001 BLA 0 6 8 0 0 0 6 5 100 7
8 Camille Pittet 2002 BCVU 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 30 8
8 Kim Wampfler 2001 BCT 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 2 30 8
10 Laurianne Martin 2002 BCT 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 28  
11 Eloïse Orteu 2001 BCR 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 18  
12 Sarah Meidell 2002 BCVU 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 15  
13 Loraine Philippin 2001 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2  
13 Oriane Aubord 2001 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
15 Alicia Barcos 2002 BCMP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
15 Oriane Aubort 2001 BCR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
15 Manon Eray 2002 BCMP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
15 Marie Jotterand 2002 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  



U13 - Garçons :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Len Henchoz 2001 BLA 17 15 15 10 9 9 7.5 7.5 450 1
2 Arthur Boudier 2002 BCY 0 10 10 13 11 12 12 13 426 2
3 Corentin Dupont 2002 BLA 7 12 4 10 5 6 10 10 330 3
4 Loïc Misenta 2001 BCOR 8 6 6 6 7 10 0 6 258 4
5 Samuel Rechsteiner 2001 BCY 0 6 2 6 2 3 7 8 192 5
6 Benjamin Cupillard 2002 BCV 4 5 7 0 3 3 7 5 186 6
7 Thibault Bovet 2001 BCOR 4 3 0 2 6 0 5 5 150 7
8 Théo Welker 2002 BCY 0 5 2 3 2 3 5 4 132 8
9 Loïc Sansonnens 2002 BCY 0 3 4 4 2 2 4 4 126  
10 César Mange 2001 BCOR 0 7 12 0 5 0 0 5 116  
11 Sébastien Pegada 2002 BCCR 3 2 0 0 3 3 2 4 102  
12 Mathys Gamper 2001 BCY 0 0 2 1 2 2 4 3 84  
13 Rayan Ramadani 2001 BCT 0 2 1 2 3 0 1 2 66  
14 Joris Borlat 2002 BCBI 0 3 0 0 7 1 3 0 56  
15 benoit jaques 2001 BLA 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 36  
16 Léonard Saner 2002 BCVU 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 28  
17 Jessy Ducommun 2001 BCET 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 3 3 22.5  
18 Anthony Behar 2001 BLA 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 18  
19 Miguel Ferreira 2001 BCC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 10  
19 Amir Lavassani 2002 BCV 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 10  
19 Eliot Spicher 2002 BCMP 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 10  
22 Quentin Greutert 2001 BCP 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 8  
22 Hugo Svolgaard 2002 BCV 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8  
24 Arnaud Rottigni 2001 BCM 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 6  
24 Damien Bignens 2002 BCET 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6  
24 Sander Kooij 2002 BCC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6  
27 Benjamin Mischler 2001 BCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
27 Joakeem Bornand 2001 BCMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
29 Timo Walther 2001 BCCR 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  
29 Adrien Equey 2001 BLA 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
29 Arno Macchi 2002 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2  
29 Vincent Bouzereau 2002 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
29 Nathan Ernst 2001 BCBL 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
34 Elio Gelato 2001 BCT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
34 Alessio Negro 2001 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
34 Dimitrij Gilbert 2001 BCV 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
34 Ajay Kanapathipillai 2002 BCOR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
34 Patrice Blum 2002 BCC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
34 Hugo Vaucher 2002 BCMP 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
34 Hector Mir 2001 BLA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
34 Arthur Le Cornu 2002 BCCR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
34 Noé Nicolet 2002 BCC 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  



U15 - Filles :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Adèle Guillaume 2000 BCV 8 9 6 2 8 9 6 8 288 1
2 Ylzée Streit 1999 BCOR 0 0 11 15 10 0 13.5 0 198 2
3 Lisa Belland 1999 BLA 0 6 0 0 6 4 6 7 145 3
4 Fanny Borloz 2000 BCCR 0 5 0 0 1 1 2 5 70 4
5 Océane Rey 2000 BLA 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 54  
6 Caroline Favez 2000 BCT 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 6 33 5
7 Debora Schmidt 2000 BCP 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 21 6
8 Audrey Weber 1999 RDT 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 18  
9 Maëlie Zwahlen 2000 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 12  
9 Sarah Michaud 2000 BCMP 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 12 7
9 Chiara Vavassori 2000 BLA 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12  
12 Clélia Zahnd 1999 RDT 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 10  
13 Mallaury Martin 2000 BCT 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 9 8
14 Manon Bouzereau 1999 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4  
14 Lara Savoy 2000 BCMP 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4  
16 Axelle Pahud 2000 BCET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
16 Sandy Duruz 2000 BCT 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
16 Anouchka Barré 1999 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
19 Maya Weyrich 2000 BCP 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
19 Alexandra Zhu 1999 BLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
19 Pauline Logoz 2000 BCET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  



U15 - Garçons :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Timothée Perrin 1999 BCVU 8 11 7 14 10 16 12 12 450 1
2 Théo Dirlewanger 1999 BCVU 15 8 10 7 9 14 9 10 402 2
3 Huy Nguyen 1999 BLA 11 4 10 10 6 3 8 8 318 3
4 Guillaume Ringger 2000 BCOR 7 5 8 4 7 0 6 7 240 4
5 Tristan Marmillod 1999 BCV 4 7 4 1 0 6 8 6 210 5
6 Théo Pegada 2000 BCCR 6 5 0 0 2 7 4 5 174 6
7 Valentin Moret 1999 BCVU 0 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 162 7
8 Marc Jacquart 1999 BCV 0 1 3 3 5 4 4 4 138 8
9 Morgan Legeret 2000 BCM 2 2 3 0 0 3 3 8 126  
10 Anthony Bignens 1999 BLA 0 4 0 4 3 1 3 5 120  
11 Arnaud Sansonnens 2000 BCY 0 2 2 2 3 1 4 0 84  
12 Jérôme Bourqui 2000 BCVU 1 0 0 2 2 2 3 3 78  
13 Guillaume Fragnière 2000 BCV 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 72  
14 Maksym Lipiec 2000 BCV 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 42  
15 Olivier Pittet 1999 BCVU 3 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 24  
16 Colin Armand 1999 BCT 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 16  
17 Luca Panese 2000 BLA 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
18 Ambroise Meyer de Stadelhofen 1999 BLA 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 12  
18 Arthur Barré 1999 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 12  
20 Sacha Huguenin 1999 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10  
21 Bardhi Saciri 1999 BLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8  
21 Hanniel Fabbiani 1999 BCR 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8  
21 Lucien Meunier 1999 BLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8  
21 Tobias Cannistra 1999 BCP 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 8  
25 Lionel Isoz 1999 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 6  
25 Régis Lagniaz 1999 RDT 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6  
25 Adrien Beausire 1999 BCMP 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 6  
28 Yoan Tréhan 1999 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5  
29 Charly Wolfisberg 1999 BCT 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4  
29 Théau Seydoux 1999 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4  
29 Romeo Meier 1999 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4  
32 Nathan Fourel 1999 BCARZ 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
32 Nathan Monnet 1999 BCBL 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
32 Xavier Wieland 1999 BCOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3  
35 Nicolas Müller 2000 BCV 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
35 Adrien Signoret 1999 BCBL 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
35 Antoine Turrian 2000 BCET 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2  
38 Aurélien Martin 2000 BCET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
38 Ludovic Kern 2000 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
38 Patrick Hirling 1999 BCET 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
38 Térence Bottari 2000 BCCR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
38 Marius Nicollier 2000 BLA 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
38 Simon Macchi 2000 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
38 Thomas Martin 2000 BCET 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  



U19 - Filles :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Céline Meylan 1996 BCVU 0 4 11 8 0 6 5 6 240 1
2 Kelly Portmann 1997 BCV 0 9 0 11 0 13 0 0 99 2
3 Pauline Maire 1996 BCT 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 4 30 3
4 Ladina Maurer 1997 BCCR 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 2 28 4
5 Gaëlle Monayron 1996 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7  
5 Nicole Walther 1996 BCCR 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7  
7 Tessa Brossard 1997 BCCR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
7 Alexandra Barzisa 1995 BCCR 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
9 Laura Jacquemet 1998 BCBL 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  



U19 - Garçons :

No Prénom Nom Année Club Gen ** Cra * CdF ** Pay ** Thi * MP ** Pam * Orb * Total Master VD
1 Curtis Bezençon 1998 BCVU 2 5 0 12 7 11 8 6 294 1
2 Kieran Bezençon 1996 BCVU 5 3 0 0 6 6 9 8 222 2
3 Loan Dao 1995 BCCR 15 11 0 0 0 14 7 0 188 3
4 Matthieu Dessiex 1996 BCCR 9 2 0 0 0 5 0 5 84 4
5 Simon Perrin 1995 BCV 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 36  
6 Daniel Amorim 1996 BCV 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 11 32  
7 Théo Streit 1997 BCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 12  
8 Romain Pugin 1998 BCM 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8  
8 Damien Golay 1997 BCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8  
10 Guillaume Bertholet 1996 BCBL 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
10 Pascal Schmid 1996 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
10 Grégory Michelet 1997 BCVI 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
13 Jérémy Fiore 1995 BCGV 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
14 Grégoire Crittin 1997 BCR 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
15 Guillaume Oudet 1997 BCM 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
15 Julien Rauber 1998 BCMP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
15 Fabien Rauber 1998 BCMP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
15 Yannick Oguey 1998 BCV 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
15 Gil Balsiger 1998 BCV 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
15 Jeremie Carrel 1995 BCCR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1  
15 Philippe Eon Duval 1998 BCVI 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1